Trinity Homes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Oceanside
    2. San Diego
    3. Encinitas
    4. Carlsbad
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
82 Properties

82 Sold Properties

List
  • 1002 Morse, Oceanside, CA 92054
    1/28 28

    closed

    $1,395,000

    3.9%

    $1,450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

    1002 Morse, Oceanside, CA 92054

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1284 SAINT HELEN AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $932,500

    $932,500

    5 Beds3 Baths1,794 SqFt

    1284 SAINT HELEN AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250042494SD

    Listed by Bianca Manuel of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 622 Sunset Dr., Oceanside, CA 92058

    closed

    $830,000

    6.8%

    $886,500

    3 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    622 Sunset Dr., Oceanside, CA 92058

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240022188SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 622 Sunset Dr., Oceanside, CA 92058
    1/27 27

    closed

    $830,000

    6.8%

    $886,500

    3 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    622 Sunset Dr., Oceanside, CA 92058

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 11735 Odessa, Granada Hills, CA 91344
    1/38 38

    closed

    $977,700

    2.3%

    $1,000,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

    11735 Odessa, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 11735 Odessa, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    closed

    $977,700

    2.3%

    $1,000,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

    11735 Odessa, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240019845SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1278 Avenida Miguel, Encinitas, CA 92024
    1/39 39

    closed

    $1,628,000

    6.6%

    $1,520,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,179 SqFt

    1278 Avenida Miguel, Encinitas, CA 92024

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1278 Avenida Miguel, Encinitas, CA 92024

    closed

    $1,628,000

    6.6%

    $1,520,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,179 SqFt

    1278 Avenida Miguel, Encinitas, CA 92024

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240020502SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5229 Sandalwood Pl, Oceanside, CA 92056
    1/46 46

    closed

    $975,000

    3.0%

    $946,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

    5229 Sandalwood Pl, Oceanside, CA 92056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5229 Sandalwood Pl, Oceanside, CA 92056

    closed

    $975,000

    3.0%

    $946,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

    5229 Sandalwood Pl, Oceanside, CA 92056

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240008099SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6221 Village Green DR, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    closed

    $1,725,000

    2.3%

    $1,765,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt

    6221 Village Green DR, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2400490

    Listed by Skip Reed of Bressi Ranch Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 700 S The Strand #205, Oceanside, CA 92054
    1/67 67

    closed

    $3,895,000

    7.6%

    $3,600,000

    4 Beds5 Baths2,927 SqFt

    700 S The Strand #205, Oceanside, CA 92054

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 700 S The Strand #205, Oceanside, CA 92054

    closed

    $3,895,000

    7.6%

    $3,600,000

    4 Beds5 Baths2,927 SqFt

    700 S The Strand #205, Oceanside, CA 92054

    Condo

    MLS# 240000813SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5215 Shore Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    closed

    $7,495,000

    14.6%

    $6,400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,199 SqFt

    5215 Shore Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230016845SD

    Listed by Wes Besemer of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1082 Duncan Ct, San Marcos, CA 92078
    1/64 64

    closed

    $2,095,000

    2.1%

    $2,050,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,303 SqFt

    1082 Duncan Ct, San Marcos, CA 92078

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1082 Duncan Ct, San Marcos, CA 92078

    closed

    $2,095,000

    2.1%

    $2,050,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,303 SqFt

    1082 Duncan Ct, San Marcos, CA 92078

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230010682SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 328 Peters Dr, Vista, CA 92083
    1/56 56

    closed

    $725,000

    1.4%

    $735,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    328 Peters Dr, Vista, CA 92083

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 328 Peters Dr, Vista, CA 92083

    closed

    $725,000

    1.4%

    $735,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    328 Peters Dr, Vista, CA 92083

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230011242SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 845 Del Mar Downs #B, Solana Beach, CA 92075

    closed

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,365 SqFt

    845 Del Mar Downs #B, Solana Beach, CA 92075

    Townhouse

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 845 Del Mar Downs #B, Solana Beach, CA 92075

    closed

    $1,150,000

    $1,150,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,365 SqFt

    845 Del Mar Downs #B, Solana Beach, CA 92075

    Townhouse

    MLS# 230015845SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1514 Hunsaker, Oceanside, CA 92054
    1/74 74

    closed

    $3,200,000

    13.6%

    $2,765,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,064 SqFt

    1514 Hunsaker, Oceanside, CA 92054

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1514 Hunsaker, Oceanside, CA 92054

    closed

    $3,200,000

    13.6%

    $2,765,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,064 SqFt

    1514 Hunsaker, Oceanside, CA 92054

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230001781SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1405 San Simeon, Oceanside, CA 92058
    1/31 31

    closed

    $899,000

    1.0%

    $890,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

    1405 San Simeon, Oceanside, CA 92058

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1405 San Simeon, Oceanside, CA 92058

    closed

    $899,000

    1.0%

    $890,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

    1405 San Simeon, Oceanside, CA 92058

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 230000324SD

    Listed by Tyler Brown of Trinity Homes & Investments

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in San Diego, CA
  • Homes For Sale in Oceanside, CA
  • Homes For Sale in Carlsbad, CA
  • Homes For Sale in Encinitas, CA